Anmeldeseite

Zeitnahme-BGL

Meldungen

Anmeldeseite der Zeitnahme-BGL

Meldungen zum Waldlauf des SC-Ainring

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LNr

Name

Vorname

Jahrgang

Verein

 

 

1
Hoffmann
Thomas

1965 

 

 

2
Hoffmann
Birgit

1970 

ASV Piding

 

 

3
Schöngart
Randolf

1978 

 

 

4
Heidarzadeh
Anna

1984 

 

 

5
Fritzenwenger
Gabriele

1969 

TSV Palling

 

 

6
TYSON
LAURA

1964 

Inzell

 

 

7
Tanner
Julia

2005 

SC Ainring

 

 

8
Schweiger
Matthias

1992 

SC Ainring

 

 

9
Mere
Julia

2007 

WSV Bischofswiesen

 

 

10
Wacker
Ariane

2004 

Sc Ainring

 

 

11
Amann
Stefan

1982 

RV Pfeil Neuötting

 

 

12
Flaim
Tony

1961 

ALV Eppan (I)

 

 

13
Flaim
Jonas

2004 

ALV Eppan (I)

 

 

14
Rothenberger
Karin

1952 

PTSV Rosenheim

 

 

15
Neuer
Robert

1989 

SC Ainring

 

 

16
Laimer
Herbert

1956 

Naturfreunde Wals

 

 

17
Richardson
James

1989 

Naturfreunde Wals

 

 

18
Felizeter
Hansi

1970 

Naturfreunde Wals

 

 

19
Kralik
Wolfgang

1960 

Naturfreunde Wals

 

 

21
Helmut
Unterrainer

1968 

LT USK HOF

 

 

22
Klinger
Wolfgang

1990 

SC Anger / DYNAFIT

 

 

23
Gözze
Marie

2006 

SC Ainring

 

 

24
Hofmeister
Alexander

2012 

SV Kirchanschöring

 

 

25
Hofmeister
Johannes

2009 

SV Kirchanschöring

 

 

26
Hofmeister
Katharina

2006 

SV Kirchanschöring

 

 

27
Hörner
Jakob

1973 

 

 

28
Hogger
Veronika

2006 

SC Ainring

 

 

29
Hogger
Maxi

2009 

SC Ainring

 

 

30
Bauer
Paul

1955 

LV.Deggendorf

 

 

31
Reischl
Johanna

2009 

SC Ainring

 

 

32
Schmelz
Katerina

1985 

SC Ainring

 

 

33
Schmelz
Manfred

1970 

SC Ainring

 

 

34
Schirmer
Helena

2009 

SC Ainring

 

 

35
Schirmer
Constantin

2015 

 

 

36
Schindler
Magdalena

2004 

SC Ainring

 

 

37
Wagner
Rudi

1961 

LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen

 

 

38
Ramsetter
Stefan

1985 

Sc Ainring

 

 

39
Huber
Emilia

2009 

SC Ainring

 

 

40
Unterrainer
Sophie

2010 

SC-Ainring

 

 

41
Unterrainer
Jakob

2013 

SV Saaldorf

 

 

42
Reischl
Christina

2010 

SC Ainring

 

 

43
Reischl
Maria

2010 

SC Ainring

 

 

44
Hofhans
Valentin

2007 

Ainring

 

 

45
Hofhans
Moritz

2010 

SC Ainring

 

 

46
Thaler
Elena

2010 

SC Ainring

 

 

47
Thaler
Leon

2007 

 

 

48
Sczepanski-Thaler
Marc

1974 

 

 

49
Brandl
Georg

1950 

TSV Traunwalchen-Matzing

 

 

50
Freyer
Moritz

2005 

SC Ainring

 

 

51
Lapper
Josefa

2009 

SC Ainring

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

|<<>>|
 

 

 

 

 

 

logo-znbgl